Guidance

Name
Title
Email
Brittany Bruce School Counselor  Email
Julia Perez School Counselor  Email
Janel Stoughton School Counselor Email

Special Area Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Brandie Della-Luna Teacher Leader  Email
Amy Smith Teacher Leader  Email
Emily Tyler Teacher Leader Email
Mike Harney TOA

Email

Tracy Pavel MTSS

Email

Melanie Arbour TOA

Email

AVID

Name
Title
Email
Felicia Mouzon Teacher - AVID/Dept Head Email
Jessica Boisbel Teacher - AVID Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Jennifer Duncan ESE Teacher Email
Shayne Murphy ESE Dept Head/Teacher Email
Lo'Dovic Kimble ESE Teacher Email
Roy Spear ESE Teacher Email
Traci Pavel ESE Teacher Email
Denise Bell ESE Teacher Email
Christine Albany ESE Teacher Email
Marissa Gaut ESE Teacher Email
Jeffrey Blessing ESE Teacher Email
Jordan St. Clair ESE Teacher Email
Erica Reill ESE Teacher Email

Social Studies

Name
Title
Email
Kyle Burchfield Teacher Email
Jessica Boisbel Teacher Email
Brittany Marshall Teacher Email
Stephen Messina Teacher Email
Ashlie Cloughen Teacher Email
Lynn Gamble Teacher Email
Tiffany Sherry Teacher Email
Zach Rust Teacher Email

Language Arts

Name
Title
Email
Jennifer Burrows Teacher Email
Janet Aulet Teacher Email
Angeline Boyce Teacher Email
Alicia Morris Teacher Email
Rachel Ferrera Teacher Email
Gretchen Tindle Teacher Email
Olivia Zimny Teacher Email
Jeri Glomstead Teacher Email
Thomas Hall Teacher Email
Jessica De Castro Teacher Email
April Ramos Teacher Email
Brian Santimaw Teacher Email
Trevon Davis Teacher Email
Candice Varley Teacher Email
Joshua Winn Teacher Email
Mallory Sturtz Teacher Email

Math

Name
Title
Email
Laura Blessing Teacher Email
Lwigy Collado Teacher Email
Claudia Cuna Teacher Email
Cynthia Hampton Teacher Email
Solina Hanner Teacher Email
Dani Johns Teacher Email
William Russell Teacher Email
Auriel Williams Teacher Email
Kevin Milo Teacher Email
Madelyn Vargas Teacher Email
Andrea Scott Teacher Email
Michael Tassoni Teacher Email
James Bencivenga Teacher Email
Melanie Talcovitz Teacher Email
Doug Tracy Teacher Email
Malory Wodka Teacher Email

Reading

Name
Title
Email
Heidi Doxy Teacher Email
Kathryn Cintron Teacher Email
Hillary Doxy Teacher Email
Amber Jessie Teacher Email
Vinson Johnson Teacher - Reading/TV Production Email
Cynthia Woolverton Teacher Email
Colleen Herman Teacher Email
Frank Sirianni Teacher Email
Richard Harris Teacher Email
Joann Xavier Teacher Email
Silvia Vetrovsky-Mena Teacher Email
Maritza Freitas Teacher Email
Charlotte Steinard Teacher Email

Related Arts

Name
Title
Email
Michele Arbour Teacher - Health Email
Candace Cohowcz Teacher - Band/Orchestra/Music Director Email
Nadege Elliott Teacher - Culinary Arts Email
Agnes Vargas Teacher - Dance Email
Katie Johnson Teacher - Choir/Theater Email
Stephanie Garcia Teacher - Computer Apps Email
Kevin Bonner Teacher - Junior Leadership Email
Robinson Tisme Teacher - Junior Leadership Email
Brooklynn York Teacher - PE/Dept Head Email
John Hardman Teacher - Art Email
Allie Avila Teacher - Dig. Design/Yearbook Email

Science

Name
Title
Email
Michael Hultz Teacher Email
Leah Huttlinger Teacher Email
Matt Chase Teacher Email
Danette Phillips Teacher Email
Adrienne Rodeghero Teacher Email
Nick Schroeder Teacher Email
Joann Xavier Teacher Email

Webmaster

Name
Title
Email
Allie Avila Teacher - Dig. Design/Yearbook Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Yanelis Batista Cafe Team
Margarita Castillo Cafe Team
Victoria Cruz Custodian
Victoria Davis Clerk Typist
Maribel Acevedo Paraprofessional
Freddy Fuentes Custodian
Aida Gonzalez Cafe Team
Magally Gonzalez Security
Rita Morales Custodian
Raul TOrres Tech Specialist
Pat Hammermeister Paraprofessional
Cecilia Lisboa Parent Involvement Specialist
Stephen Baletti Cafe Team
Carmen Lopez Clark Typist
Suyapa Maldonado Custodian
Robin Mielke Clerk Typist
Leticia Montalvo Secretary to the Principal
Heather Bills Data Entry
Isabel Munoz Paraprofessional
Omaira Negron Bookkeeper
Richard Nestler Cafeteria Manager
Lourdes Pais Paraprofessional
Brittany Ramirez Media Paraprofessional
Madelyn Cortez Clinic Assistant
Caridad Serrano Custodian
Miguel Cantillano Custodian
Offir Geillibert Custodian
Rita Morales Custodian
Matthew Williams Building Supervisor