Guidance

Name
Title
Email
Emily Villa School Counselor (A-L) Email
Rosa Skinner School Counselor (M-Z) Email

Special Area Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Kea McElfresh Teacher Leader  Email
Kimberly Carthy-Pierre Teacher Leader  Email
Emily Tyler Teacher Leader Email
Mike Harney Reading Coach Email

AVID

Name
Title
Email
Felicia Mouzon Teacher - AVID/Dept Head Email
Lisa Richardson Teacher - AVID Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Jennifer Duncan ESE Teacher Email
Shayne Murphy ESE Dept Head/Teacher Email
Lo'Dovic Kimble ESE Teacher Email
Roy Spear ESE Teacher Email
Traci Pavel ESE Teacher Email
Denise Bell ESE Teacher Email
Christine Albany ESE Teacher Email

Social Studies

Name
Title
Email
Kyle Burchfield Teacher Email
Jessica Boisbel Teacher Email
Stephen Messina Teacher Email
Ashlie Cloughen Teacher Email
Patrick McAuley Teacher Email
Tiffany Sherry Teacher Email
Zach Rust Teacher Email

Language Arts

Name
Title
Email
Jennifer Burrows Teacher Email
Janet Aulet Teacher Email
Angeline Boyce Teacher Email
Trissy Castagna Teacher Email
Lynn Gamble Teacher Email
Gretchen Tindle Teacher Email
Olivia Zimny Teacher Email
Jeri Glomstead Teacher Email
Thomas Hall Teacher Email
Monica Mulloy Teacher Email
April Ramos Teacher Email
Brian Santimaw Teacher Email
Ashley Thigpen Teacher Email
Candice Varley Teacher Email
Joshua Winn Teacher Email

Math

Name
Title
Email
Laura Blessing Teacher
Lwigy Collado Teacher
Claudia Cuna Teacher Email
Tina Davis Teacher Email
Beth Fogarty Teacher Email
Cynthia Hampton Teacher Email
Solina Hanner Teacher Email
Dani Johns Teacher Email
LaShonda Kelly Teacher Email
Michael Matchunis Teacher Email
John McMahon Teacher
Kevin Milo Teacher Email
Erica Reill Teacher Email
Andrea Scott Teacher Email
Tina Silas Teacher Email
Lora-Vie Speicher Teacher Email
Melanie Talcovitz Teacher Email
Crystal Tortosa Teacher Email
Malory Wodka Teacher Email

Reading

Name
Title
Email
Heidi Doxy Teacher Email
Kathryn Cintron Teacher Email
Hillary Doxy Teacher Email
Amber Jessie Teacher Email
Vinson Johnson Teacher - Reading/TV Production Email
Dr. Lemuel Lawrence Teacher Email
Brittany Marshall Teacher Email
Frank Sirianni Teacher Email
Dianira Rivera Teacher  
Joann Xavier Teacher Email
Silvia Vetrovsky-Mena Teacher Email

Related Arts

Name
Title
Email
Michele Arbour Teacher - PE Email
Candace Cohowcz Teacher - Band/Orchestra/Music Director Email
Jill Dodge Teacher - Culinary Arts Email
Agnes Vargas Teacher - Dance Email
Johnathan McCann Teacher - Choir/Theater Email
Johnny Brown Teacher - Computer Apps Email
Kevin Bonner Teacher - Junior Leadership Email
Robinson Tisme Teacher - Junior Leadership Email
Ihsan Orem Teacher - PE/Dept Head Email
John Hardman Teacher - Art  
Allie Avila Teacher - Dig. Design/Yearbook Email

Science

Name
Title
Email
Jeffrey Blessing Teacher Email
Michael Hultz Teacher Email
Leah Huttlinger Teacher Email
Tiffany Juha Teacher  
Danette Phillips Teacher Email
Adrienne Rodeghero Teacher Email
Nick Schroeder Teacher Email
Amy Smith Teacher
Joann Xavier Teacher Email

Webmaster

Name
Title
Email
Allie Avila Teacher - Dig. Design/Yearbook Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Yanelis Buzon Email
Margarita Castillo Email
Victoria Cruz Custodian Email
Victoria Davis Clerk Typist Email
Morena Fuentes Email
Freddy Fuentes Custodian Email
Aida Gonzalez Email
Magally Gonzalez Security Email
Roberto Gonzalez Email
Pat Hammermeister Paraprofessional Email
Keyla Lora Parent Involvement Specialist Email
Maria Hernandez Email
Lo'Dovic Kimble Email
Suyapa Maldonado Email
Robin Mielke Clerk Typist Email
Leticia Montalvo Secretary to the Principal Email
Syndia Montalvo Email
Isabel Munoz Paraprofessional Email
Omaira Negron Bookkeeper Email
Richard Nestler Cafeteria Manager Email
Lourdes Pais Paraprofessional Email
Brittany Ramirez Media Paraprofessional Email
Vivian Rey Clinic Assistant Email
Caridad Serrano Custodian Email
Iraida Sotolongo Custodian Email
Matthew Williams Building Supervisor Email